Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat efter 7 matcher - 13 juni


Placering   Poäng
1 Rune "Tjotta" Jansson, Hånsta Alunda 143
2 Sammy Andersson, Gimo 138
3 Elliot Rosenvald, Uppsala 134
4 Fredrik Lindeborg, London 132
5 Kevin Rosenvald, Uppsala 130
6 Olov Johan Westerling, Sollentuna 129
7 Lotta Lilieros, Uppsala  
  Roger Hedström, Gräsö 129
9 Emil Bergkvist, Mysslinge 128
10 Fredrik Blom, Uppsala 128
11 Patrick Gustafsson, Österbybruk 128
12 Ulf Svensson, Öregrund 126
13 Jonas Åhman, Solna 126
14 Lasse Petterson, Uppsala 125
15 Pirre, Bälinge 124
16 Bernt Eriksson, Happsta 121
17 Göran Söderqvist, Mysslinge 120
18 Ture Zell, Hjo 119
19 Stefan Persson, Örbyhus 119
20 Eva Andersson, Gimo 119
21 Ann Söderberg, Uppsala 117
22 Lars-Åke Jakobsson, Högsta 117
23 Maud och Göran, Uppsala 116
24 Lisa Axelsson, Alunda 116
25 Joel Werme, Uppsala 116
26 Erik Davidsson, Strömsbro Alunda 115
27 Eric Lundin, Alunda 115
28 Niklas Eriksson, Sala 115
29 Ingemar Kemi Lundholm, Uppsala 115
30 Per Wiklund, Alunda 115
31 Carina Söderberg, Uppsala 113
32 Dick Mattsson, Alunda 113
33 Hampus Zell, Hjo  
  Milly Söderqvist, Gimo 113
35 Tomas Bendiksen, Ånå Östhammar 112
36 Thomas Engström, Gimo 112
37 Hans Rosenvald, Uppsala 111
38 Stig Josefsson, Alunda 111
39 Lars-Ove Olsson, Östhammar 109
40 Lars Johansson, Uppsala 109
41 Vivi-Ann Pettersson, Faringe 108
42 Arne Ericsson, Hammarby Alunda 108
43 Conny Rohdin, Löddby Alunda 108
44 Lars Lindström, Klev 107
45 Thomas Eriksson, Golvlandslaget 107
46 Björn Johansson, Löddby Alunda 107
47 Ann-Christin Davidsson, Östhammar 106
48 Jonte Andersson, Onsby Alunda 106
49 Amanda Reidlund, Upplands Väsby 106
50 Robert Etteborn, Alingsås 105
51 Dick Janeklint, Uppsala 104
52 Adam Lund, Öregrund 104
53 Axel Malmqvist, Bälinge 103
54 Johan Blom, Uppsala 103
55 Emmy Åhman, Fors Gimo 103
56 Ingrid Söderberg, Kilby  103
57 Anton Söderberg, Uppsala  
  Miranda Lund, Öregrund 103
59 Martin Levin, Uppsala 102
60 Thomas Forsberg, Golvlandslaget 102
61 Pingen 102
62 Annika Rohdin, Löddby Alunda 101
63 Hans Andersson, Österbybruk 101
64 Kristin Lund, Öregrund 100
65 Kaj Visuri, Ed Östhammar  
  Mats-Ola Mårtensson, Källbergatorp 100
67 Ronny Jansson, Alunda 100
68 Christina Söderberg, Uppsala 99
69 Stig Österberg, Sydingösby Alunda 98
70 Christina Wallenqvist Skogum, Uppsala 98
71 Peter Palmqvist, Bräcksta Österbybruk 98
72 Håkan Davidsson, Strömsbro  
  Pontus Orebrand, Östhammar 98
74 Viktor Olsson, Solna 97
75 Fredrik Axelsson, Svensarva Österbybruk  
  Thorbjörn Lundin, Alunda 97
77 Dan Collin, Alunda 97
78 Levi Häggkvist, Björklinge 97
79 Tova Johansson, Löddby Alunda 97
80 Ann-Christin Davidsson, Östhammar 96
81 Ove Lundin, Alunda 96
82 Ulla o Conny Pettersson, Fors Gimo 96
83 Erika Dettman, Berlin 96
84 Leif Söderberg, Uppsala 96
85 Tommy Pettersson, Alunda 96
86 Gunilla Magnusson, Mangskog 96
87 Robert Gunnarsson 96
88 Roger Lamell, Alunda 95
89 Mats Ekström, Gimo 95
90 Staffan Johansson, Löddby Alunda 95
91 A-M Österberg, Alunda 95
92 Kent och Bitte, Alunda 95
93 Johan Åhman, Fors Gimo 94
94 Jonny Ericsson, Hammarby Alunda 94
95 Cecilia Lund, Öregrund 92
96 Erik Hedman, Lunda Alunda 92
97 Roger Andersson Ruud, Gimo 92
98 Gunni Lantz, Skyndelstorp 92
99 Thomas Engblom, Uppsala 91
100 Ulla Söderqvist, Mysslinge 91
101 Annette Magnusson, Mangskog 90
102 Jesper Söderberg, Uppsala 90
103 Carina Lund, Öregrund 88
104 Lars Eriksson, Gimo 88
105 Frissan, Gimo 87
106 Alva Lamell, Uppsala 87
107 Zach, Bälinge 87
108 Niklas Flygt, Uppsala 86
109 Isabelle Wingren, Mysslinge 86
110 Robin Söderberg, Uppsala 86
111 Tomas Reidlund, Upplands Väsby 86
112 Crisse Bergman, Alunda  
  Marcus Lindström, Uppsala 85
114 Thomas Ericsson, Uppsala 85
115 Maria Åhman, Kilby 85
116 Lars Lindström, Klev 85
117 Gunilla Andersson, Gimo 84
118 Cassandra  Reidlund, Upplands Väsby 83
119 Freja Broman, Gimo 82
120 Åke Lydh - Ove Nyberg 82
121 Rasmus Islas Flygare, Uppsala 81
122 Julia Söderberg, Uppsala 80
123 Fredrik Svedman, Uppsala  
  Pierre Sonehag, Uppsala 79
125 Frissan Gimo 77
126 Lars Öhlen + Birgitta Smith, Kungsbacka 77
127 Lars-Erik Åhman, Kilby 76
128 Stefan Isaksson, Klev Alunda 76
129 Alf Lundin, Skyndeln Alunda 75
130 Marcus Lindström, Uppsala 75
131 Charlie Reidlund, Upplands Väsby 74
132 Thomas Grehn, Åstorp Alunda 74
133 Ann-Charlotte Holmqvist, Klev Alunda 72
134 Amanda Lund, Hjo 72
135 Anders Wikner, Uppsala 71
Uppdaterad: 13 JUN 2021 23:41 Skribent: Leif Söderberg
E-post: This is a mailto link

Intersport

 

Postadress:
Almo BK - Fotboll
Lunda 128
74791 Alunda

Kontakt:
Tel: +46703322283, +46708131912
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info

 

 

 

Våra sponsorer!

Mälby Glas AB

 Panthera

ICA Alundahallen

 

Alunda Bygg

Gustis AB

M Nyberg Bygg

 

 

FSAB

Print och dekor

Upplands Energi

Fothälsan

 

 

Upplands Dieselservice

Golvlandslaget