Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat efter 4 matcher - 12 juni


Placering   Poäng
1 Ulf Svensson, Öregrund 83
2 Elliot Rosenvald, Uppsala  
  Sammy Andersson, Gimo 82
4 Fredrik Lindeborg, London 80
5 Ann Söderberg, Uppsala 76
6 Bernt Eriksson, Happsta  
  Emil Bergkvist, Mysslinge  
  Eric Lundin, Alunda  
  Ture Zell, Hjo 75
10 Kevin Rosenvald, Uppsala  
  Patrick Gustafsson, Österbybruk  
  Pirre, Bälinge  
  Roger Hedström, Gräsö  
  Rune "Tjotta" Jansson, Hånsta  
  Stefan Persson, Örbyhus 75
16 Olov Johan Westerling, Sollentuna 74
17 Fredrik Blom, Uppsala  
  Lars Lindström, Klev  
  Lars-Åke Jakobsson, Högsta  
  Thomas Eriksson, Golvlandslaget 74
21 Lotta Lilieros, Uppsala 74
22 Ann-Christin Davidsson, Östhammar  
  Jonas Åhman, Solna  
  Niklas Eriksson, Sala 73
25 Lasse Petterson, Uppsala 73
26 Carina Söderberg, Uppsala  
  Lisa Axelsson, Alunda 73
28 Ingemar Kemi Lundholm, Uppsala 73
29 Ove Lundin, Alunda 72
30 Stig Josefsson, Alunda 68
31 Ronny Jansson, Alunda 67
32 Hans Andersson, Österbybruk 67
33 Göran Söderqvist, Mysslinge 66
34 Maud och Göran, Uppsala 64
35 Erik Davidsson, Strömsbro Alunda 62
36 Martin Levin, Uppsala  
  Thomas Engblom, Uppsala 62
38 Joel Werme, Uppsala  
  Jonte Andersson, Onsby Alunda  
  Robert Etteborn, Alingsås  
  Vivi-Ann Pettersson, Faringe 62
42 Björn Johansson, Löddby Alunda 62
43 Ann-Christin Davidsson, Östhammar  
  Roger Lamell, Alunda 61
45 Adam Lund, Öregrund 61
46 Emmy Åhman, Fors Gimo  
  Hampus Zell, Hjo  
  Per Wiklund, Alunda 60
49 Dick Janeklint, Uppsala  
  Pingen 60
51 Hans Rosenvald, Uppsala 59
52 Kristin Lund, Öregrund 58
53 Eva Andersson, Gimo 56
54 Arne Ericsson, Hammarby Alunda  
  Lars-Ove Olsson, Östhammar 56
56 Isabelle Wingren, Mysslinge 56
57 Annette Magnusson, Mangskog 55
58 Jesper Söderberg, Uppsala 55
59 Christina Söderberg, Uppsala  
  Christina Wallenqvist Skogum, Uppsala  
  Dan Collin, Alunda  
  Levi Häggkvist, Björklinge  
  Mats Ekström, Gimo 54
64 Conny Rohdin, Löddby Alunda  
  Zach, Bälinge 54
66 Frissan Gimo 53
67 Carina Lund, Öregrund  
  Leif Söderberg, Uppsala 53
69 Amanda Reidlund, Upplands Väsby  
  Anton Söderberg, Uppsala  
  Fredrik Axelsson, Svensarva Österbybruk  
  Lars Johansson, Uppsala  
  Milly Söderqvist, Gimo  
  Miranda Lund, Öregrund  
  Peter Palmqvist, Bräcksta Österbybruk 53
76 Håkan Davidsson, Strömsbro  
  Pontus Orebrand, Östhammar 53
78 Cecilia Lund, Öregrund  
  Stig Österberg, Sydingösby Alunda 52
80 Axel Malmqvist, Bälinge 52
81 A-M Österberg, Alunda  
  Ingrid Söderberg, Kilby   
  Thomas Engström, Gimo  
  Tomas Reidlund, Upplands Väsby 52
85 Lars Lindström, Klev  
  Robert Gunnarsson 52
87 Gunilla Magnusson, Mangskog 52
88 Gunilla Andersson, Gimo 51
89 Staffan Johansson, Löddby Alunda  
  Tomas Bendiksen, Ånå Östhammar 51
91 Thorbjörn Lundin, Alunda 51
92 Dick Mattsson, Alunda 51
93 Ulla Söderqvist, Mysslinge 49
94 Johan Blom, Uppsala  
  Julia Söderberg, Uppsala 48
96 Erik Hedman, Lunda Alunda  
  Fredrik Svedman, Uppsala  
  Pierre Sonehag, Uppsala  
  Roger Andersson Ruud, Gimo 48
100 Viktor Olsson, Solna 44
101 Frissan, Gimo  
  Johan Åhman, Fors Gimo  
  Lars-Erik Åhman, Kilby  
  Thomas Grehn, Åstorp Alunda 43
105 Alva Lamell, Uppsala  
  Charlie Reidlund, Upplands Väsby  
  Erika Dettman, Berlin  
  Gunni Lantz, Skyndelstorp  
  Lars Eriksson, Gimo  
  Lars Öhlen + Birgitta Smith, Kungsbacka  
  Robin Söderberg, Uppsala 42
112 Kent och Bitte, Alunda 42
113 Tova Johansson, Löddby Alunda 42
114 Marcus Lindström, Uppsala  
  Rasmus Islas Flygare, Uppsala 41
116 Marcus Lindström, Uppsala 41
117 Alf Lundin, Skyndeln Alunda  
  Cassandra  Reidlund, Upplands Väsby  
  Crisse Bergman, Alunda  
  Kaj Visuri, Ed Östhammar  
  Mats-Ola Mårtensson, Källbergatorp  
  Stefan Isaksson, Klev Alunda  
  Thomas Ericsson, Uppsala  
  Tommy Pettersson, Alunda  
  Åke Lydh - Ove Nyberg 41
126 Niklas Flygt, Uppsala  
  Ulla o Conny Pettersson, Fors Gimo 40
128 Jonny Ericsson, Hammarby Alunda 40
129 Ann-Charlotte Holmqvist, Klev Alunda 40
130 Anders Wikner, Uppsala 40
131 Annika Rohdin, Löddby Alunda  
  Maria Åhman, Kilby 40
133 Thomas Forsberg, Golvlandslaget 39
134 Freja Broman, Gimo 38
135 Amanda Lund, Hjo 29
Uppdaterad: 12 JUN 2021 23:39 Skribent: Leif Söderberg
E-post: This is a mailto link

Intersport

 

Postadress:
Almo BK - Fotboll
Lunda 128
74791 Alunda

Kontakt:
Tel: +46703322283, +46708131912
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info

 

 

 

Våra sponsorer!

Mälby Glas AB

 Panthera

ICA Alundahallen

 

Alunda Bygg

Gustis AB

M Nyberg Bygg

 

 

FSAB

Print och dekor

Upplands Energi

Fothälsan

 

 

Upplands Dieselservice

Golvlandslaget